Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
WOLV-Sommercup 4.Lauf - Ergebnis
WOLV-Sommercup 4.LaufFr 11.09.2009 22:51
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl Name                        Jg Verein                          Zeit 



Herren A  (21)                   0.0 km   14 P                 

    1 Stephan Seebck             81 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         45:59 
    2 Henrik Sulz                    OLC Wienerwald                 47:28 
    3 Thomas Hlosta               67 Naturfreunde Wien              51:07 
    4 Georg Dobler                   MTV Hernals                    54:21 
    5 Matthias Poell                 OLC Wienerwald                 54:32 
    6 Claus Hermann               59 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         54:54 
    7 Stefan Jeschke                 OLG Strck Wien                56:43 
    8 Georg Sengstschmid          79 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         57:58 
    9 Roland Reisenberger         68 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg     1:02:48 
   10 Werner Purgathofer             OLG Strck Wien              1:03:24 
   11 Michael Knapp                  OK Gittis Klosterneuburg     1:05:22 
   12 Gnther Klckl                 OK Carnika                   1:05:43 
   13 Gnther Kroupa              69 Naturfreunde Wien            1:07:23 
   14 Michael Wendler                Fun-O Graz                   1:07:39 
   15 Franz Glaner                91 WAT                          1:09:19 
   16 Josef Zapletal                 Naturfreunde Wien            1:09:39 
   17 Samuel Imriska              69 Naturfreunde Wien            1:12:26 
   18 Hans-Peter Steiner             vereinslos                   1:16:38 
   19 Alexander Haring            78 WAT                          1:21:36 
   20 Harald Blauensteiner           vereinslos                   1:25:36 
   21 Stefan Drage                59 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt       1:33:51 



Herren B  (19)                   0.0 km   10 P                 

    1 Florian Arthofer               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         39:29 
    2 Andreas Hochreiter          59 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         40:19 
    3 Willi Tiefenbck            64 Naturfreunde Wien              47:33 
    4 Hannes Rotheneder           64 HSV Baden                      53:59 
    5 Hans Reisenberger              Naturfreunde Wien              54:26 
    6 Heinz Suchomel                 OLC Wienerwald                 55:00 
    7 Karol Matiasik                 vereinslos                     55:46 
    8 Franz Kfer                 48 HSV Pinkafeld                  57:38 
    9 Andreas Waldmann            92 OLT Transdanubien              57:53 
   10 Josef Kainzbauer            50 WAT                            59:46 
   11 Georg Bartels                  vereinslos                   1:02:06 
   12 Klaus Chudoba                  HSV Graz                     1:04:22 
   13 Reinhard Siegert            47 WAT                          1:13:29 
   14 Peter Sturm                    HSV OL Wiener Neustadt       1:14:31 
   15 Manfred Hampl               62 WATV                         1:26:43 
   16 Jrg Schaumann                 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt       1:44:09 
   17 Thorwik Palme               34 OLC Wienerwald               2:28:07 

      Martin Kracker              60 Naturfreunde Wien             Fehlst 
      Leon Zapletal                  Naturfreunde Wien               Aufg 



Herren C  (14)                   0.0 km   9 P                  

    1 Jannis Bonek                   Naturfreunde Wien              28:01 
    2 Dominik Jandl               69 Naturfreunde Wien              39:18 
    3 Ferdinand Gassner              Naturfreunde Wien              46:43 
    4 Walter Srb                  43 WAT                            46:58 
    5 Florian Jandl               69 Naturfreunde Wien              47:21 
    6 Erik Bonek                     Naturfreunde Wien              48:00 
    7 Michel Meyer                   WATV                           52:07 
    8 Martin Knecht                  vereinslos                     53:48 
    9 Andreas Trk                96 HSV Baden                      58:21 
   10 Karl Haring                    WAT                            59:52 
   11 Erwin Barborik              63 OLT Transdanubien            1:08:17 
   12 Jrgen Deubel                  Naturfreunde Wien            1:15:21 
   13 Florian Mader                  vereinslos                   1:23:10 

      Klaus Holzinger                HSV Baden                     Fehlst 



Damen A  (4)                     0.0 km   14 P                 

    1 Lisi Hohenwarter            79 LEIBNITZER AC                  48:21 
    2 Michaela Gigon                 OLT Transdanubien              51:06 
    3 Anita Seebck               85 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         51:52 

      Elisabeth Trk                 HSV Baden                     Fehlst 



Damen B  (19)                    0.0 km   10 P                 

    1 Agnes Harreither            87 OLC Wienerwald                 38:39 
    2 Marianne Petersson          82 OLT Transdanubien              39:38 
    3 Marina Skern                75 Naturfreunde Wien              45:11 
    4 Manuela Hlosta                 Naturfreunde Wien              46:43 
    5 Franziska Sturm                HSV OL Wiener Neustadt         55:59 
    6 Elisabeth Knapp             52 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg       56:52 
    7 Traude Fesselhofer          53 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt       1:00:10 
    8 Natalia Klckl                 OK Carnika                   1:05:18 
    9 Julia Haring                   WAT                          1:07:22 
   10 Veronika Cart               94 OLC Wienerwald               1:08:37 
   11 Lena Stromberger            95 OLT Transdanubien            1:09:52 
   12 Sonja Stromberger              OLT Transdanubien            1:12:33 
   13 Eva Trk                    59 HSV Baden                    1:29:44 
   14 Bettina Ferscha                vereinslos                   1:33:33 
   15 Hermine Henecker            72 Wr. Gehrlosen Sportclub 190 1:39:52 
   16 Carmen Hiebl                76 Wr. Gehrlosen Sportclub 190 1:41:53 
   17 Saskia Schaumann               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt       1:44:02 
   18 Doris Exler                 69 OLT Transdanubien            1:46:49 

      Helga Tezarek                  OLT Transdanubien             Fehlst 



Damen C  (15)                    0.0 km   9 P                  

    1 Melanie Berger                 OLT Transdanubien              41:14 
    2 Katrin Krppl               91 HSV Baden                      41:23 
    3 Tina Tiefenbck             99 Naturfreunde Wien              41:26 
    4 Johanna Pichlhfer             OLT Transdanubien              41:36 
    5 Silvia Pietsch                 Naturfreunde Wien              46:31 
    6 Lena Pietsch                   Naturfreunde Wien              46:56 
    7 Gerti Schandor              53 TV Frstenfeld                 52:40 
    8 Elke Krppl                    HSV Baden                      54:23 
    9 Sabine Emde                    OLC Wienerwald                 59:50 
   10 Rita Tiefenbck             01 Naturfreunde Wien            1:04:12 
   11 Brigitta Mayer              60 HSV Baden                    1:04:38 
   12 Flora Novak                    HSV Baden                    1:11:12 
   13 Lisa Bogner                 69 Naturfreunde Wien            1:11:47 

      Marta Kracker                  Naturfreunde Wien             Fehlst 
      Elena Kracker                  Naturfreunde Wien             Fehlst