Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
ASV Jugenspiele 09 - Sprint - Ergebnis
ASV Jugendspiele 09 - SprintDi 14.07.2009 18:26
Ergebnis 

   Pl Name                             Verein                           Nat             Zeit 



Men  (26)                            2.8 km   15 P              

    1 Tamai Marco                      FISO - Friuli-Venezia Giulia     ITA            23:03 
    2 Klusacek Jan                     SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE            23:07 
    3 Razum Matija                     OK Japeti?                       CRO            23:58 
    4 Brlica Pavel                     SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE            24:05 
    5 Andrej Borstnik                  OK TIVOLI                        SLO            24:35 
    6 Vid Bogovic                      OK BREZICE                       SLO            25:55 
    7 Markovic Luka                    OK Jasenica                      SRB            26:47 
    8 Stevanovic Filip                 OK Jasenica                      SRB            26:52 
    9 Schiel Florian                   OLC Wienerwald                   AUT            27:24 
   10 Krapesch Raphael                 HSV OL                           AUT            27:53 
   11 Pauser Jakob                     HSV OL                           AUT            29:11 
   12 Griener Matthias                 HSV OL                           AUT            29:33 
   13 Burmann Rainer                   OLC Wienerwald                   AUT            29:58 
   14 Pitton Enrico                    FISO - Friuli-Venezia Giulia     ITA            29:59 
   15 Giacchetto Alessandro            FISO - Friuli-Venezia Giulia     ITA            30:04 
   16 Fron Iulian                      Atletic Roman                    RUM            30:29 
   17 Pricop Paul Constantin           Atletic Roman                    RUM            30:42 
   18 Marko Oresnik                    OK TIVOLI                        SLO            31:10 
   19 Kebis Samuel                     Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            31:33 
   20 Terzic Luka                      OK Jasenica                      SRB            33:37 
   21 Mihaljevi? Luka                  OK Vihor                         CRO            33:40 
   22 Giurgica Marcelin                Atletic Roman                    RUM            34:00 
   23 Schiefer Manuel                  HSV OL                           AUT            37:00 
   24 Kopcik Matej                     Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            43:59 

      Tiljar Antun                    OK Orion                         CRO           Fehlst 
      Kamenicky Tobias                 SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE           Fehlst 



Women  (20)                          2.2 km   10 P              

    1 Chroma Katerina                  SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE            23:37 
    2 Simkovics Anna                   OLC Wienerwald                   AUT            24:20 
    3 Koporova Petra                   SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE            25:44 
    4 Barbara Pogacar                  OK KOMENDA                       SLO            25:46 
    5 Cart Veronika                    OLC Wienerwald                   AUT            26:35 
    6 Hruskova Barbora                 SK Zabovresky Brno               CZE            27:13 
    7 Karic Maja                       OK Jasenica                      SRB            27:30 
    8 Anghel Andra                     Universitatea Craiova            RUM            28:05 
    9 Carausan Patricia Roxana         CSS Baia Sprie                   RUM            29:46 
   10 Pijakova Barbora                 Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            30:22 
   11 Krapesch Stephanie               HSV OL                           AUT            31:27 
   12 Katja Prezelj                    OK AZIMUT                        SLO            31:34 
   13 Hrasnova Katarina                Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            32:28 
   14 Strbova Romana                   Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            32:57 
   15 Anja Jenko                       OK KOMENDA                       SLO            34:39 
   16 Gromovic Senka                   OK Jasenica                      SRB            35:37 
   17 Kopcikova Terezia                Sokol Pezinok                    SVK            38:41 
   18 Pauser Ida                       HSV OL                           AUT            41:55 
   19 Mikovi? Nina Viktorija           OK Vihor                         CRO            44:13 
   20 Seiler Sophie                    HSV OL                           AUT            54:00 



Public Race  (11)                    1.7 km   10 P              

    1 Tisjslar ivo                     Kroatien                                        10:16 
    2 Jovanovic Sladjana               Serbien                                         11:55 
    3 Milovanovic Zoran                Serbien                                         15:01 
    4 Tobler barbara                   HSV OL                           AUT            16:32 
    5 Hodzic Saba                      Telfs                                           18:44 
    6 Gainauer Bernhard                Telfs                                           19:27 

      Konak Mehmet                     Telfs                                          Fehlst 
      Hodzic Edin                      Telfs                                          Fehlst 
      Sohm Dominik                     Telfs                                          Fehlst 
      Hodzic Said                      Telfs                                          Fehlst 
      Hodzic Emsad                     Telfs                                          Fehlst 



Open Men  (35)                       1.7 km   10 P              

    1 Siemmeister michael              TV Frstenfeld                                   8:48 
    2 Ennemoser Johannes 96            sterreich                                      15:12 
    3 Prsent Florian                  sterreich                                      15:56 
    4 Staudacher lukas                 sterreich                                      16:17 
    5 Plangger Chris                   sterreich                                      16:20 
    6 Hartmann Martin                  sterreich                                      16:37 
    7 Brckl Michael                   sterreich                                      16:52 
    8 Mirsojan Artur                   sterreich                                      18:00 
    9 Trenkwallner Lukas               sterreich                                      20:41 
   10 Gastl Lukas                      sterreich                                      20:44 
   11 Fuchsreiter Markus               sterreich                                      21:38 
   12 Burger Christoph                 sterreich                                      21:49 
   13 Eskil Tahir                      sterreich                                      23:20 
   14 Pajantschitsch Elias             sterreich                                      25:29 
   15 Kogler martin                    sterreich                                      28:08 
   16 Kogler Andre                     sterreich                                      31:57 
   17 Losert Niall                     sterreich                                      32:07 
   18 Matt Florian                     sterreich                                      32:29 

      Krss Simon                      sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Gortano David                    sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Plangger Nico                    sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Gortano Thomas                   sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Asuchanov Hamsat                 sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Gevorgizijan Sakis               sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Racic Aleksander                 sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Ismailov Muslim                  sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Mayrbek Titiev                   sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Eskil Anter                      sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Hehle Julius                     sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Blum Alexander                   sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Haslwanter Paul                  sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Gastl Martin                     sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Reiter jan                       sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Oberleiter felix                 sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Ludescher Johannes               sterreich                                     Fehlst 



Open Women  (13)                     1.7 km   10 P              

    1 Kahr Sabrina                     sterreich                                      15:03 
    2 Herfert Katharina                sterreich                                      15:17 
    3 Sulzer Julia                     sterreich                                      16:54 
    4 Rdlach Daniela                  sterreich                                      18:08 
    5 Podhraski Jana                   sterreich                                      18:16 
    6 Maier Marlene                    sterreich                                      19:18 
    7 Kuba Kathrin                     sterreich                                      19:19 
    8 Kahr Michaela                    sterreich                                      21:13 
    9 Frber Kerstin                   sterreich                                      22:00 

      Ragginger magdalena              sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Kessler janine                   sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Knz Tina                        sterreich                                     Fehlst 
      Seidl sabrina                    sterreich                                     Fehlst