Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
3. WOLV Sommercup 2007 - Ergebnis
3. WOLV Sommercup 2007Di 28.08.2007 18:50
Ergebnis

Split times

   Pl Name                      Verein                    Zeit 



Herren Lang  (28)                        5.0 km  210 Hm   16 P                

    1 Arthofer, Florian         HSV Wr.Neustadt          42:19 
    2 Hofsttter, Felix         Naturfreunde Wien        44:41 
    3 Poell, Matthias           OLC Wienerwald           45:38 
    4 Hermann, Claus            HSV Wr.Neustadt          46:27 
    5 Rochford, Iain            TV Frstenfeld           49:56 
    6 Billroth, Georg           OK Gittis                50:48 
    7 Dobler, Georg             MTV Hernals              51:45 
    8 Tuber, Thomas            OLT Transdanubien        53:35 
    9 Niederbichler, Erich      HSV Wr.Neustadt          54:28 
   10 Grill, Michael            Naturfreunde Wien        55:45 
   11 Grn, Paul                OLG Strck               56:03 
   12 Knapp, Michael            OK Gittis                57:07 
   13 Gradischnig, Alfred       HSV Villach              57:13 
   14 Exler, Florian            OLT Transdanubien        57:51 
   15 Mrkos, Lorenz             OLC Wienerwald           60:57 
   16 Grn, Dominik             OLG Strck               61:15 
   17 Teubl, Karl               HSV Wr.Neustadt          61:19 
   18 Perstinger, Andreas       OLC Wienerwald           61:54 
   19 Biel, Axel                Naturfreunde Wien        63:31 
   20 Schwarz, Robert           OLC Wienerwald           63:43 
   21 Ponweiser, Franz          HSV Wr.Neustadt          68:53 
   22 Haring, Alexander         WAT                      72:10 
   23 Tiefenbck, Willi         Naturfreunde Wien        73:52 
   24 Gartner, Georg            Naturfreunde Wien        73:59 
   25 Drage, Stefan             HSV Wr.Neustadt          76:41 
   26 Huber, Franz              HSV Wr.Neustadt          84:30 

      Kck, Erwin               HSV Wr.Neustadt         Fehlst 
      Wittberger, Georg         OLC Wienerwald          Fehlst 



Damen Lang  (6)                          5.0 km  210 Hm   16 P                

    1 Gigon, Michaela           OLT Transdanubien        47:26 
    2 Hohenwarter, Lisi         LAC                      52:16 
    3 Harreither, Agnes         OLC Wienerwald           58:25 
    4 Petersson, Marianne       OLT Transdanubien        61:40 
    5 Gollmann, Birgit          Naturfreunde Wien        72:00 
    6 Tezarek, Helga            OLT Transdanubien        83:01 



Herren Mittel  (22)                      3.5 km  165 Hm   12 P                

    1 Melcher, Michael          HSV Graz                 37:52 
    2 Schweifer, Erwin          HSV Wr.Neustadt          38:45 
    3 Schwaiger, Flo            WAT                      38:59 
    4 Hochreiter, Andreas       HSV Wr.Neustadt          39:39 
    5 Pregartner, Georg         OLC Rudersdorf           44:07 
    6 Deubel, Dirk              Naturfreunde Wien        46:28 
    7 Gartlgruber, Wolfgang     HSV Pinkafeld            47:12 
    8 Siegert, Reinhard         WAT                      49:27 
    9 Hutter, Ferdinand         OK Gittis                50:43 
   10 Zezulka, Markus           HSV Baden                51:14 
   11 Klckl, Gnther           Carnika                  52:51 
   12 Palme, Sebastian          OK Gittis                54:20 
   13 Bonek, Ernst              Naturfreunde Wien        54:26 
   14 Friedinger, Christian     HSV Langenlebarn         54:31 
   15 Naskau, Klaus             HSV Pinkafeld            56:34 
   16 Gusel, Andreas            HSV Langenlebarn         56:44 
   17 Parzmayr, Roland          vereinslos               57:37 
   18 Kfer, Franz              HSV Pinkafeld            59:34 
   19 Schordan, Alfred          SV Gro-Enzersdorf       62:17 
   20 Knapp, Christian          OK Gittis                73:02 
   21 Abdul Kader, Jasid        OLG Strck               73:45 

   AK Kemppainen, Markku        OLC Wienerwald           54:44 



Damen Mittel  (9)                        3.5 km  165 Hm   12 P                

    1 Knapp, Elisabeth          OK Gittis                37:24 
    2 Naskau, Veronika          HSV Pinkafeld            60:08 
    3 Ponweiser, Christine      HSV Wr.Neustadt          61:49 
    4 Mayer, Julia              HSV Baden                63:58 
    5 Palme, Guni               OLC Wienerwald           64:35 
    6 Maget, Brigitte           OLC Rudersdorf           65:06 
    7 Haring, Julia             WAT                      79:24 
    8 Krppl, Katrin            HSV Baden                82:31 

      Bruchbacher, Ilse         Naturfreunde Wien       Fehlst 



Herren Kurz  (10)                        2.0 km  100 Hm   8 P                 

    1 Brettner-Messler, Robert  vereinslos               16:53 
    2 Finder, Bernhard          HSV Graz                 17:51 
    3 Burmann, Rainer           OLC Wienerwald           21:00 
    4 Nowak, Franz              vereinslos               25:21 
    5 Finder, Markus            HSV Graz                 34:34 
    6 Haring, Karl              WAT                      35:18 
    7 Micko, Tobias             OLC Wienerwald           53:50 
    8 Hahle, Georg              OLT Transdanubien        55:27 
    9 Lenz, Stefan              OLT Transdanubien        57:36 

      Hortensky, Marcel         HSV Langenlebarn        Fehlst 



Damen Kurz  (17)                         2.0 km  100 Hm   8 P                 

    1 Barborik, Iris            OLT Transdanubien        23:31 
    2 Schandor, Gerti           TV Frstenfeld           23:49 
    3 Hutter-Uhl, Angelika      vereinslos               24:05 
    4 Exler, Doris              OLT Transdanubien        25:04 
    5 Barborik, Susanna         OLT Transdanubien        26:06 
    6 Barborik, Tina            OLT Transdanubien        26:45 
    7 Dobler, Christa           MTV Hernals              34:21 
    8 Mrkos, Clara              OLC Wienerwald           35:58 
    9 Pietsch, Silvia           Naturfreunde Wien        39:14 
   10 Mayer, Brigitta           HSV Baden                40:25 
   11 Pietsch, Hanna            Naturfreunde Wien        40:26 
   12 Emde, Sabine              OLC Wienerwald           41:38 
   13 Pietsch, Lena             Naturfreunde Wien        41:44 
   14 Tiefengraber, Clara       OLC Wienerwald           53:51 
   15 Krppl, Elke              HSV Baden                64:19 

      Klckl, Natalia           Carnika                 Fehlst 
      Petersson, Ingrid         OLT Transdanubien       Fehlst