Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
Orientierungslaufclub Wienerwald
OLCup Wienerwald 3.LaufSo 20.01.2008
Ergebnis / Split times / Splitanalyse  

          Pl Name                       Jg Verein                            Zeit            



         Herren Schwarz  (32)                         8.1 km   21 P 

           1 Adi Zemann                    HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               48:13            
           2 Vasile Zete                   NF Wien                          48:15            
           3 Andreas Perstinger            OLC Wienerwald                   49:33            
           4 Philipp Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                   54:08            
           5 Alexander Srb                 HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               56:26            
           6 Michael Auer                  ASKÖ Henndorf                    56:40            
           7 Franz Glaner                  WAT                              57:21            
           8 Claus Hermann                 HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               58:13            
           9 Martin Grünberger             OK Gittis Klosterneuburg         59:39            
          10 Günther Kroupa                NF Wien                        1:00:22            
          11 Uwe Sandrisser                AC Leibnitzer                  1:00:29            
          12 Felix Hofstätter              NF Wien                        1:01:09            
          13 Erich Niederbichler           HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:02:21            
          14 Robert Brettner-Messler       NF Wien                        1:04:23            
          15 Werner Purgathofer            OLG Ströck Wien                1:04:40            
          16 Erwin Köck                    HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:04:44            
          17 Georg Sengstschmid            HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:05:27            
          18 Peter Bauer                   OLG Dt.Kaltenbrunn             1:05:38            
          19 Bernhard Koiser               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:07:20            
          20 Axel Biel                     NF Wien                        1:07:30            
          21 Wolfgang Mehl                 OLC Wienerwald                 1:08:21            
          22 Mats Larsson                  Älgen                          1:08:49            
          23 Martin Bosina                 NF Wien                        1:09:40            
          24 Josef Tanzer                  HSV Langenlebarn               1:09:43            
          25 Dirk Deubel                   NF Wien                        1:10:24            
          26 Christian Kovacs              MTV Hernals                    1:10:45            
          27 Martin Danner                 OLC Wienerwald                 1:11:16            
          28 Gerhard Kellner               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:12:08            
          29 Stefan Drage                  HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:12:21            
          30 Herbert Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                 1:12:37            
          31 Gerhard Koiser                HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:14:20            
          32 Gustav Ulrich                 OLG Säuliamt                   1:24:09            



         Damen Schwarz  (4)                           8.1 km   21 P 

           1 Anita Seeböck                 HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               56:12            
           2 Lisi Hohenwarter              AC Leibnitzer                    59:27            
           3 Birgit Gollmann               NF Wien                        1:11:41            
           4 Andrea Hirschhofer            HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:13:37            



         Herren Grün  (29)                            5.0 km   18 P 

           1 Erwin Schweifer               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               33:06            
           2 Kilian Jörg                   OLC Wienerwald                   34:52            
           3 Henrik Sulz                   OLC Wienerwald                   37:35            
           4 Thomas Fabian                 WAT                              39:31            
           5 Andreas Radlegger             OLC Wienerwald                   42:26            
           6 Andreas Hochreiter            HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               43:02            
           7 Florian Schiel                OLC Wienerwald                   43:10            
           8 Stefan Hirschhofer            HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               43:22            
           9 Klaus Naskau                  HSV Pinkafeld                    51:48            
          10 Walter Dworschak              vereinslos                       52:29            
          11 Peter Sturm                   HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               53:25            
          12 Sascha Brandmüller            NF Villach                       54:44            
          13 Richard Kumanovits            SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang          55:57            
          14 Thomas Hack                   WAT                              56:03            
          15 Michael Tanzer                HSV Langenlebarn                 56:19            
          16 Markus Zezulka                HSV Baden                        56:45            
          17 Manfred Hampl                 WATV                             57:18            
          18 Hans Reisenberger             NF Wien                        1:00:30            
          19 Anton Haindl                  SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang        1:01:33            
          20 Martin Kracker                NF Wien                        1:06:34            
          21 Jasid Abdul Kader             OLG Ströck Wien                1:10:00            
          22 Paul Schöller                 HSV Langenlebarn               1:10:28            
          23 Emmanuel Hahn                 vereinslos                     1:11:23            
          24 Christoph Schmied             HSV Langenlebarn               1:11:30            
          25 Manuel Schiefer               HSV Langenlebarn               1:12:30            
          26 Klaus Radil                   WAT                            1:13:22            
          27 Andreas Wutzl                 HSV Langenlebarn               1:13:24            

             Matthias Griener              HSV Langenlebarn                Fehlst            
             Alexander Brandmüller         NF Villach                      Fehlst            



         Damen Grün  (13)                             5.0 km   18 P 

           1 Julia Bauer                   OLG Dt.Kaltenbrunn               39:55            
           2 Anna Simkovics                OLC Wienerwald                   43:31            
           3 Franziska Sturm               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               44:29            
           4 Michaela Bauer                OLG Dt.Kaltenbrunn               48:52            
           5 Agnes Harreither              OLC Wienerwald                   49:07            
           6 Tamara Haindl                 SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang          57:58            
           7 Lena Grünberger               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg       1:00:54            
           8 Petra Neiss                   HSV Langenlebarn               1:09:35            
           9 Rosina Glaunach               vereinslos                     1:11:23            
          10 Christine Grünberger          OK Gittis Klosterneuburg       1:15:39            
          11 Doris Schiel                  OLC Wienerwald                 1:24:42            
          12 Inge Bosina                   NF Wien                        1:30:20            
          13 Ulla Ulrich                   OLG Säuliamt                   2:26:25            



         Herren Gelb  (8)                             6.1 km   12 P 

           1 Karsten Härlöv                Härlöv                           43:14            
           2 Ewald Mayer                   HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               51:50            
           3 Gerhard Hobeck                ORF Laufsport                  1:07:16            
           4 Horst Bernecker               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt             1:15:15            
           5 Georg Stadler                 ORF Laufsport                  1:15:51            
           6 Manfred Faber                 ORF Laufsport                  1:24:39            
           7 Rudolf Gerstner               ORF Laufsport                  1:25:12            
           8 Thomas Faschingeder           ORF Laufsport                  1:28:55            



         Damen Gelb  (5)                              6.1 km   12 P 

           1 Luminita Rebisant             NF Wien                          58:36            
           2 Susanna Lööf                  Västers                       1:11:18            
           3 Linda Gustafsson              Härlöv                         1:11:27            
           4 Martina Stadler               ORF Laufsport                  1:17:26            
           5 Johanna Gerstner              ORF Laufsport                  1:24:57            



         Herren Weiss  (3)                             2.2 km   8 P 

           1 Raphael Haindl                SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang          38:19            
           2 Peter Sperling                vereinslos                     1:00:28            
           3 Philipp Burg                  vereinslos                     1:03:33            



         Damen Weiss  (7)                              2.2 km   8 P 

           1 Renate Szabo                  vereinslos                       27:23            
           2 Theresa Fandl                 HSV Pinkafeld                    36:06            
           3 Tina Tiefenböck               NF Wien                          44:09            
           4 Claudia Kellner               HSV OL Wr.Neustadt               45:18            
           5 Jessica Schulz                OLC Wienerwald                   49:14            
           6 Rita Tiefenböck               NF Wien                          51:01            
           7 Marta+Elena Kracker           vereinslos                     1:03:40