|
Wiener Linien
Citypark-OL Wintercup 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
(4 von 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Bosina Lukas |
Naturf. WIEN |
186 |
49 |
48 |
47 |
42 |
34 |
220 |
5 |
2 |
Adenstedt Erik |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
184 |
45 |
45 |
50 |
43 |
44 |
227 |
5 |
3 |
Wittberger Georg |
OLC WIENERWALD |
182 |
48 |
47 |
40 |
13 |
47 |
195 |
5 |
4 |
Bruchbacher Philipp |
Naturf. WIEN |
175 |
43 |
38 |
|
48 |
46 |
175 |
4 |
5 |
Danner Martin |
OLC WIENERWALD |
164 |
40 |
36 |
49 |
39 |
|
164 |
4 |
6 |
Vesely Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
163 |
33 |
39 |
45 |
46 |
6 |
169 |
5 |
7 |
Schmid Martin |
LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMARK |
162 |
38 |
43 |
42 |
|
39 |
162 |
4 |
8 |
Marksteiner Martin |
WAT |
155 |
39 |
37 |
38 |
41 |
|
155 |
4 |
9 |
Siegert Wolfgang |
WAT |
153 |
42 |
35 |
|
44 |
32 |
153 |
4 |
10 |
Göschl Erich |
OLC WIENERWALD |
152 |
37 |
32 |
41 |
13 |
42 |
165 |
5 |
11 |
Bosina Ernst |
Naturf. WIEN |
142 |
|
46 |
|
47 |
49 |
142 |
3 |
12 |
Reisenberger Roland |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
139 |
31 |
33 |
39 |
36 |
|
139 |
4 |
13 |
Riedl Markus |
WAT |
138 |
35 |
42 |
|
31 |
30 |
138 |
4 |
14 |
Veitsberger Martin |
TV FÜRSTENFELD |
135 |
46 |
44 |
|
45 |
|
135 |
3 |
15 |
Lukaseder Hubert |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
134 |
24 |
29 |
34 |
34 |
37 |
158 |
5 |
16 |
Billroth Georg |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
131 |
30 |
30 |
|
38 |
33 |
131 |
4 |
17 |
Srb Alexander |
WAT |
114 |
34 |
34 |
46 |
|
|
114 |
3 |
18 |
Hampl Manfred |
WATV |
105 |
17 |
13 |
36 |
28 |
24 |
118 |
5 |
19 |
Gassner Ferri |
Naturf. WIEN |
99 |
50 |
|
|
49 |
|
99 |
2 |
19 |
Fuchs Josef |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
99 |
28 |
|
33 |
|
38 |
99 |
3 |
21 |
Zete Vasile |
Naturf. WIEN |
98 |
|
|
|
50 |
48 |
98 |
2 |
21 |
Kainzbauer Josef |
WAT |
98 |
21 |
22 |
35 |
13 |
20 |
111 |
5 |
23 |
Grün Dominik |
OLG STRÖCK WIEN |
96 |
16 |
21 |
31 |
26 |
18 |
112 |
5 |
24 |
Bosina Joachim |
Naturf. WIEN |
94 |
23 |
26 |
|
24 |
21 |
94 |
4 |
25 |
Wiesinger Georg |
Naturf. WIEN |
93 |
28 |
27 |
|
32 |
6 |
93 |
4 |
26 |
Bruchbacher Walter |
Naturf. WIEN |
91 |
13 |
18 |
30 |
21 |
22 |
104 |
5 |
27 |
Radon Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
90 |
47 |
|
43 |
|
|
90 |
2 |
27 |
Norden Christian |
WAT |
90 |
26 |
31 |
|
33 |
|
90 |
3 |
29 |
Hlosta Thomas |
Naturf. WIEN |
89 |
44 |
|
|
|
45 |
89 |
2 |
30 |
Bichl Daniel |
WAT |
84 |
11 |
23 |
|
27 |
23 |
84 |
4 |
31 |
Grünberger Martin |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
83 |
36 |
41 |
|
|
6 |
83 |
3 |
32 |
Siegert Reinhard |
WAT |
81 |
20 |
14 |
|
30 |
17 |
81 |
4 |
33 |
Lindquist Erik |
vereinslos |
80 |
|
|
|
37 |
43 |
80 |
2 |
34 |
Kühnel Ralf |
Naturf. WIEN |
79 |
25 |
28 |
|
|
26 |
79 |
3 |
35 |
Täuber Thomas |
OLC WIENERWALD |
75 |
|
|
|
40 |
35 |
75 |
2 |
36 |
Sawetz Peter |
vereinslos |
71 |
|
16 |
32 |
23 |
|
71 |
3 |
37 |
Mehl Wolfgang |
OLC WIENERWALD |
68 |
22 |
19 |
|
|
27 |
68 |
3 |
38 |
Lang Gerhard |
HSV PINKAFELD |
66 |
29 |
|
37 |
|
|
66 |
2 |
39 |
Fruhwirth Friedrich |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
65 |
10 |
10 |
24 |
18 |
13 |
75 |
5 |
40 |
Häusler Nikolaus |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
63 |
19 |
15 |
|
|
29 |
63 |
3 |
41 |
Caban Sebastian |
vereinslos |
61 |
18 |
|
28 |
|
15 |
61 |
3 |
42 |
Kainzbauer Peter |
WAT |
55 |
9 |
9 |
25 |
|
12 |
55 |
4 |
43 |
Zazgornik Jan |
HSV BADEN |
50 |
|
50 |
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
43 |
Otruba Marek |
CEWOL |
50 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
43 |
Hohenwarter Michael |
Naturf. VILLACH |
50 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
1 |
43 |
Cart Andreas |
OLC WIENERWALD |
50 |
8 |
7 |
21 |
14 |
|
50 |
4 |
47 |
Srb Walter |
WAT |
49 |
|
|
23 |
16 |
10 |
49 |
3 |
47 |
Schordan Alfred |
HSV GROSS ENZERSDORF |
49 |
|
20 |
|
29 |
|
49 |
2 |
47 |
Ocvirk Edi |
JAPETIC |
49 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
47 |
Belzik Karl |
Sportunion KLAGENFURT |
49 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
51 |
Fink Bernhard |
WAT |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
51 |
Cernohous Jan |
CEWOL |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
53 |
Zdrahal Robert |
CEWOL |
47 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
1 |
54 |
Jirka Michal |
CEWOL |
46 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
46 |
1 |
55 |
Jerabek Lubos |
CEWOL |
45 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
56 |
Kokojan David |
CEWOL |
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
1 |
56 |
Hermann Claus |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
1 |
58 |
Vlach Jan |
CEWOL |
43 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
43 |
1 |
59 |
Palme Thorwik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
42 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
19 |
42 |
3 |
59 |
Fürnsinn Oliver |
WAT |
42 |
|
17 |
|
25 |
|
42 |
2 |
59 |
Fruhwirth Martin |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
42 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
42 |
1 |
62 |
Simek Roman |
CEWOL |
41 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
41 |
1 |
62 |
Radil Klaus |
WAT |
41 |
|
8 |
|
19 |
14 |
41 |
3 |
62 |
Hofstätter Felix |
Naturf. WIEN |
41 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
65 |
Pavlicek Vaclav |
CEWOL |
40 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
40 |
1 |
65 |
Kropatschek Franz |
Naturf. WIEN |
40 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
65 |
Hammerschmid Ewald |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
40 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
40 |
1 |
68 |
Zelinka Jiri |
CEWOL |
39 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
39 |
1 |
68 |
Tanzer Josef |
vereinslos |
39 |
14 |
25 |
|
|
|
39 |
2 |
68 |
Kemppainen Markku |
OLC WIENERWALD |
39 |
|
12 |
27 |
|
|
39 |
2 |
71 |
Poklop Martin |
CEWOL |
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
1 |
72 |
Vystavel Dusan |
CEWOL |
37 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
37 |
1 |
73 |
Simkovics Erik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
1 |
73 |
Hodac Karel |
CEWOL |
36 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
36 |
1 |
75 |
Huemer Meinrad |
WAT |
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
1 |
75 |
Henek Michal |
CEWOL |
35 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
35 |
1 |
77 |
Smicka Jindrich |
CEWOL |
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
1 |
78 |
Vesely Herbert |
Naturf. WIEN |
32 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
78 |
Poklop Lubomir |
CEWOL |
32 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
32 |
1 |
78 |
Muick Wolfgang |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
32 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
|
32 |
2 |
81 |
Tanzer Markus |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
31 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
31 |
1 |
81 |
Hladik Ladislav |
CEWOL |
31 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
31 |
1 |
83 |
Jadviscok Ladislav |
CEWOL |
30 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
30 |
1 |
84 |
Zdrahal Tomas |
CEWOL |
29 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
1 |
84 |
Trauner Christoph |
BRG2 |
29 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
29 |
1 |
84 |
Naskau Klaus |
HSV PINKAFELD |
29 |
|
|
|
13 |
16 |
29 |
2 |
84 |
Kudrna Erich |
OLC WIENERWALD |
29 |
|
|
22 |
|
7 |
29 |
2 |
88 |
Gawel Jirí |
KPKS BETA Brno |
28 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
28 |
1 |
88 |
Ballik Thomas |
WAT |
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
1 |
90 |
Kucera Jiri |
CEWOL |
27 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
27 |
1 |
91 |
Resch Judit |
OLC WIENERWALD |
26 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
26 |
1 |
91 |
Dudik Pavel |
CEWOL |
26 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
26 |
1 |
93 |
Zivela Ales |
CEWOL |
25 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
1 |
93 |
Kloibhofer Franz |
vereinslos |
25 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
1 |
95 |
Veitsberger Thomas |
TV FÜRSTENFELD |
24 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
24 |
1 |
95 |
Reichl Christoph |
vereinslos |
24 |
|
|
|
13 |
11 |
24 |
2 |
97 |
Müllner Christian |
OLG STRÖCK WIEN |
22 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
22 |
1 |
98 |
Schmetzke Sebastian |
SV Turbine NEUBRANDENBURG |
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
1 |
99 |
Forster Ewald |
vereinslos |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
1 |
100 |
Ganselmayer Christian |
vereinslos |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
1 |
101 |
Chvatal Peter |
vereinslos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
102 |
Wangel Peter |
vereinslos |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
103 |
Lenius Johannes |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
103 |
Herbst Werner |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Lang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Hohenwarter Lisi |
LEIBNITZER AC |
200 |
49 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
249 |
5 |
2 |
Lillehov Thea |
LEIBNITZER AC |
197 |
50 |
49 |
|
49 |
49 |
197 |
4 |
3 |
Adenstedt Ingrid |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
190 |
48 |
47 |
|
48 |
47 |
190 |
4 |
4 |
Schmid Gabi |
LOKOMOTIVE STEIERMARK |
179 |
46 |
45 |
49 |
|
39 |
179 |
4 |
5 |
Gstatter Karin |
OLC WIENERWALD |
177 |
41 |
43 |
46 |
43 |
45 |
218 |
5 |
6 |
Palme Guni |
OLC WIENERWALD |
171 |
43 |
44 |
43 |
|
41 |
171 |
4 |
7 |
Petersson Ingrid |
OLC WIENERWALD |
170 |
|
41 |
48 |
38 |
43 |
170 |
4 |
8 |
Bruchbacher Julia |
Naturf. WIEN |
161 |
31 |
40 |
42 |
42 |
37 |
192 |
5 |
9 |
Rosenkranz Angelika |
OLC WIENERWALD |
155 |
|
35 |
38 |
44 |
38 |
155 |
4 |
10 |
Bruchbacher Ilse |
Naturf. WIEN |
150 |
33 |
39 |
41 |
37 |
29 |
179 |
5 |
11 |
Ponweiser Eva |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
140 |
47 |
48 |
45 |
|
|
140 |
3 |
11 |
Blutsch Beate |
WAT |
140 |
36 |
42 |
34 |
|
28 |
140 |
4 |
13 |
Mehl Ariane |
OLC WIENERWALD |
139 |
37 |
33 |
36 |
|
33 |
139 |
4 |
14 |
Harreither Agnes |
OLC WIENERWALD |
127 |
40 |
|
|
47 |
40 |
127 |
3 |
14 |
Fuchs Sabine |
HSV PINKAFELD |
127 |
34 |
|
47 |
|
46 |
127 |
3 |
16 |
Walter Eva |
Naturf. WIEN |
124 |
44 |
|
44 |
|
36 |
124 |
3 |
16 |
Riedl Maria |
WAT |
124 |
30 |
34 |
|
33 |
27 |
124 |
4 |
18 |
Huber Margit |
vereinslos |
122 |
29 |
32 |
|
36 |
25 |
122 |
4 |
19 |
Fuchs Elisabeth |
HSV WR. NEUSTADT |
116 |
42 |
|
39 |
|
35 |
116 |
3 |
20 |
Höfer Kathrin |
HSV PINKAFELD |
111 |
39 |
37 |
35 |
|
|
111 |
3 |
21 |
Mehl Elisabeth |
OLC WIENERWALD |
108 |
|
38 |
40 |
|
30 |
108 |
3 |
22 |
Liljeqvist Christina |
OLC WIENERWALD |
103 |
|
36 |
|
35 |
32 |
103 |
3 |
23 |
Tcherkassova Marina |
Naturf. WIEN |
91 |
45 |
46 |
|
|
|
91 |
2 |
24 |
Finder Gabriele |
OLC WIENERWALD |
80 |
38 |
|
|
|
42 |
80 |
2 |
25 |
Fruhwirth Jaqueline |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
70 |
|
|
|
39 |
31 |
70 |
2 |
26 |
Pfeil Petra |
Naturf. WIEN |
69 |
35 |
|
|
|
34 |
69 |
2 |
27 |
Naskau Veronika |
HSV PINKAFELD |
60 |
|
|
|
34 |
26 |
60 |
2 |
28 |
Dankova Petra |
CEWOL |
50 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
29 |
Zatloukalova Lena |
CEWOL |
49 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
30 |
Kristkova Veronik |
CEWOL |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
30 |
Frühwirth Irene |
vereinslos |
48 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
1 |
32 |
Strajtová Zuzana |
CEWOL |
47 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
1 |
33 |
Kristkova Anezka |
CEWOL |
46 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
46 |
1 |
33 |
Hnilica Sonja |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
46 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
46 |
1 |
35 |
Ocvirk Eva |
JAPETIC |
45 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
35 |
Lemmel Elisabet |
WAT |
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
1 |
37 |
Poklopova Ivana |
CEWOL |
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
1 |
37 |
Nilsson Gunnel |
OLC WIENERWALD |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
1 |
39 |
Vanakova Milada |
CEWOL |
43 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
43 |
1 |
40 |
Dosedelova Jana |
CEWOL |
42 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
42 |
1 |
41 |
Freiberg Verena |
OLC WIENERWALD |
41 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
41 |
1 |
41 |
Bohacova Lucie |
CEWOL |
41 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
41 |
1 |
43 |
Zdrahalova Krist. |
CEWOL |
40 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
40 |
1 |
43 |
Mitter Lucia+Kathi |
vereinslos |
40 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
40 |
1 |
45 |
Knejpova Lucie |
CEWOL |
39 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
39 |
1 |
46 |
Poklopova Hana |
CEWOL |
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
1 |
47 |
Kudrna Sonja |
OLC WIENERWALD |
37 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
37 |
1 |
48 |
Beck Ulli |
OLC WIENERWALD |
32 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
1 |
49 |
Grund Gabi |
HSV PINKAFELD |
28 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren kurz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Tanzer Markus |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
199 |
50 |
50 |
49 |
50 |
|
199 |
4 |
2 |
Simkovics Erik |
OLC WIENERWALD |
197 |
49 |
49 |
50 |
49 |
|
197 |
4 |
3 |
Aron Martin |
HS FURTH |
191 |
48 |
48 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
237 |
5 |
4 |
Kukla Gerald |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
189 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
46 |
50 |
234 |
5 |
5 |
Ettenauer Stefan |
HS FURTH |
185 |
43 |
43 |
45 |
48 |
49 |
228 |
5 |
6 |
Leihs Thomas |
HS FURTH |
181 |
47 |
45 |
48 |
38 |
41 |
219 |
5 |
6 |
Bruchbacher Andreas |
Naturf. WIEN |
181 |
42 |
47 |
|
45 |
47 |
181 |
4 |
8 |
Strohmayer Ernst |
HS FURTH |
164 |
41 |
40 |
42 |
41 |
34 |
198 |
5 |
9 |
Fischer Alex |
HS FURTH |
159 |
40 |
39 |
|
34 |
46 |
159 |
4 |
10 |
Tanzer Michael |
vereinslos |
128 |
|
|
45 |
43 |
40 |
128 |
3 |
10 |
Tanzer Josef |
vereinslos |
128 |
|
|
45 |
43 |
40 |
128 |
3 |
12 |
Humer Johann |
OLC WIENERWALD |
126 |
|
41 |
41 |
44 |
|
126 |
3 |
13 |
Engelhart Philipp |
HS FURTH |
123 |
39 |
|
|
39 |
45 |
123 |
3 |
14 |
Brachmann Jakob |
OLG STRÖCK WIEN |
117 |
|
42 |
40 |
35 |
|
117 |
3 |
15 |
Finder Bernhard |
HSV GRAZ |
114 |
35 |
37 |
|
|
42 |
114 |
3 |
16 |
Grünberger Dominik |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
88 |
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
2 |
17 |
Lenius Johannes |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
86 |
46 |
|
|
40 |
|
86 |
2 |
18 |
Liljequist Samuel |
OLC WIENERWALD |
72 |
|
|
|
37 |
35 |
72 |
2 |
19 |
Fruhwirth Jürgen |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
68 |
|
|
|
36 |
32 |
68 |
2 |
20 |
Palme Sebastian |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
67 |
34 |
33 |
|
|
|
67 |
2 |
21 |
Stepanek Radek |
CEWOL |
50 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
22 |
Jerabek Vojtech |
CEWOL |
49 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
23 |
Svec Martin |
CEWOL |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
24 |
Strajt Michal |
CEWOL |
47 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
1 |
25 |
Vasicek Michal |
CEWOL |
46 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
46 |
1 |
26 |
Dudik Petr |
CEWOL |
45 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
27 |
Zapletal Lukas |
CEWOL |
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
1 |
27 |
Cancura Philipp |
OLC WIENERWALD |
44 |
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
29 |
Simkovics Erich |
OLC WIENERWALD |
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
43 |
1 |
29 |
Popelka Pavel |
CEWOL |
43 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
43 |
1 |
31 |
Lorenc Jakub |
CEWOL |
42 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
42 |
1 |
32 |
Zauner Philipp |
HS FURTH |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
32 |
Immervoll Jakob |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
38 |
1 |
32 |
Gruber Florian |
HS FURTH |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
32 |
Gangl Florian |
GRG 23 |
38 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
36 |
Trauner Christoph |
BRG2 WIEN |
37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
37 |
1 |
37 |
Haindl Anton + Raphael |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
36 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
37 |
Habarda Robert |
vereinslos |
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
36 |
1 |
37 |
Eigelsreiter Arno |
WAT |
36 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
40 |
Haindl Manuel + MelanieB |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
35 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
1 |
41 |
Wagner Manuel |
vereinslos |
34 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
34 |
1 |
41 |
Fürnsinn Tobias |
vereinslos |
34 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
43 |
Komarek Rudolf |
vereinslos |
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
33 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endwertung nach dem 5. Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damen Kurz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamtpkt. |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
5.Lauf |
Summe |
Anzahl |
1 |
Grün Andrea |
OLG Ströck Wien |
198 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
|
48 |
198 |
4 |
2 |
Schmidhuber Karin |
OLT TRANSDANUBIEN |
194 |
49 |
46 |
49 |
50 |
45 |
239 |
5 |
3 |
Weißenböck Tanja |
HS FURTH |
185 |
46 |
45 |
|
47 |
47 |
185 |
4 |
4 |
Tanzer Magdalena |
HS FURTH |
184 |
40 |
48 |
47 |
49 |
|
184 |
4 |
4 |
Fischer Karin |
HS FURTH |
184 |
46 |
44 |
|
47 |
47 |
184 |
4 |
6 |
Moser Stefanie |
HS FURTH |
183 |
42 |
43 |
45 |
45 |
50 |
225 |
5 |
6 |
Blecha Bettina |
HS FURTH |
183 |
43 |
43 |
45 |
45 |
50 |
226 |
5 |
8 |
Schübl Lena |
HS FURTH |
145 |
48 |
48 |
|
49 |
|
145 |
3 |
9 |
Mayer Renate |
vereinslos |
124 |
41 |
|
|
42 |
41 |
124 |
3 |
10 |
Weißenböck Bianca |
HS FURTH |
94 |
48 |
|
46 |
|
|
94 |
2 |
11 |
Srb Christa |
WAT |
85 |
|
|
43 |
|
42 |
85 |
2 |
12 |
Rebisant Julia |
Naturf. WIEN |
84 |
|
|
|
41 |
43 |
84 |
2 |
13 |
Nestler Christina |
HS FURTH |
80 |
40 |
|
|
|
40 |
80 |
2 |
14 |
Siegert Eva |
WAT |
75 |
35 |
|
|
40 |
|
75 |
2 |
15 |
Poklopova Lenka |
CEWOL |
50 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
1 |
16 |
Popelkova Zuzana |
CEWOL |
49 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
49 |
1 |
16 |
Haindl Tamara+MichaelPic |
RLV Spark. ASPANG |
49 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
49 |
1 |
18 |
Simkova Johanka |
CEWOL |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
18 |
Grund Gabi |
HSV PINKAFELD |
48 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
48 |
1 |
20 |
Pudilová Radka |
CEWOL |
47 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
47 |
1 |
21 |
Strajtová Stepanka |
CEWOL |
46 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
46 |
1 |
21 |
Kraus Bianca |
HS FURTH |
46 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
1 |
23 |
Hladikova Helena |
CEWOL |
45 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
1 |
24 |
Zapletalova Sime |
CEWOL |
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
1 |
24 |
Grünberger Christine |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
44 |
1 |
26 |
Neiss Petra |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
43 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
1 |
26 |
Jurova Pavlina |
CEWOL |
43 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
43 |
1 |
28 |
Walter Miki |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
1 |
29 |
Gassner Jasmina |
Naturf. WIEN |
37 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
1 |
30 |
Muick Nadine + Freundin |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
36 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
1 |
31 |
Grünberger Lena |
OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUB. |
34 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|