WOLV Cup 6.4.2002 | Strasshof | ||||||||
Rang | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | ||||||
Kategorie A | |||||||||
1 | Haider Philipp | WAT | 0:29:51 | 100 | |||||
2 | Plohn Markus | HSV Wr.Neustadt | 0:29:53 | 99,89 | |||||
3 | Wittberger Georg | OLC WW | 0:29:55 | 99,78 | |||||
4 | Müllner Wolfgang | OLC WW | 0:30:39 | 97,32 | |||||
5 | Arthofer Florian | HSV Wr.Neustadt | 0:30:41 | 97,21 | |||||
6 | Belzik Karli | SU Klagenfurt | 0:31:20 | 95,03 | |||||
7 | Grünberger Martin | OK Gittis | 0:31:49 | 93,41 | |||||
8 | Srb Alex | WAT | 0:32:32 | 91,01 | |||||
9 | Meizer Felix | MTV Hernals | 0:32:39 | 90,62 | |||||
10 | Vesely Thomas | NF Wien | 0:32:43 | 90,40 | |||||
11 | Hlosta Thomas | NF Wien | 0:33:52 | 86,54 | |||||
12 | Kolar Hannes | NF Wien | 0:33:53 | 86,49 | |||||
13 | Riedl Markus | WAT | 0:33:55 | 86,38 | |||||
14 | Lang Gerhard | HSV Pinkafeld | 0:34:30 | 84,42 | |||||
15 | Bosina Martin | NF Wien | 0:35:49 | 80,01 | |||||
16 | Bosina Lukas | NF Wien | 0:35:50 | 79,96 | |||||
17 | Grün Paul | OLC WW | 0:35:55 | 79,68 | |||||
18 | Bonek Ernst | NF Wien | 0:35:59 | 79,45 | |||||
19 | Marksteiner Martin | WAT | 0:36:07 | 79,01 | |||||
20 | Schiefer Mario | WAT | 0:36:14 | 78,62 | |||||
21 | Kühnel Ralf | NF Wien | 0:36:17 | 78,45 | |||||
22 | Olearczick Erlefried | HSV Lale | 0:36:22 | 78,17 | |||||
23 | Fuchs Josef | HSV Wr.Neustadt | 0:36:30 | 77,72 | |||||
24 | Reisenberger Roland | OK Gittis | 0:37:00 | 76,05 | |||||
25 | Praeceptor Rainer | OK Gittis | 0:37:02 | 75,94 | |||||
26 | Hejjas Agota | NF Wien | 0:37:12 | 75,38 | |||||
27 | Adenstedt Ingrid | OK Gittis | 0:37:17 | 75,10 | |||||
28 | Billroth Georg | OK Gittis | 0:37:29 | 74,43 | |||||
29 | Wiesinger Georg | NF Wien | 0:38:03 | 72,53 | |||||
30 | Grill Michael | NF Wien | 0:38:11 | 72,08 | |||||
31 | Lundberg Urban | OLC WW | 0:41:15 | 61,81 | |||||
32 | Fuchs Sabine | HSV Pinkafeld | 0:41:21 | 61,47 | |||||
33 | Ponweiser Eva | HSV Wr.Neustadt | 0:41:28 | 61,08 | |||||
34 | Hejjas Bence | NF Wien | 0:43:23 | 54,66 | |||||
35 | Hampl Manfred | WATV | 0:43:52 | 53,04 | |||||
36 | Rebisant Luminita | NF Wien | 0:43:54 | 52,93 | |||||
37 | Haring Alexander | WAT | 0:44:34 | 50,70 | |||||
38 | Knapp Michael | OLC WW | 0:45:12 | 48,58 | |||||
39 | Walter Eva | NF Wien | 0:49:53 | 32,89 | |||||
40 | Palme Guni | OLC WW | 0:54:57 | 15,91 | |||||
41 | Melcher Michael | HSV Graz | H-Runde vor F | ||||||
42 | Hejjas Attila | NF Wien | H-Po.3 fehlt | ||||||
Rang | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | ||||||
Damen B | |||||||||
1 | Lemmel Elisabet | WAT | 0:32:09 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Hlubuckova Dominika | vereinslos | 0:33:20 | 96,32 | |||||
3 | Blutsch Beate | WAT | 0:37:52 | 82,22 | |||||
4 | Pfeil Petra | NF Wien | 0:39:22 | 77,55 | |||||
5 | Hartmann Nicole+Markus | vereinslos | 0:41:11 | 71,90 | |||||
6 | Ofner Julia | HSV Wr.Neustadt | 0:43:23 | 65,06 | |||||
7 | Stolka Sarah | vereinslos | 0:59:37 | 14,57 | |||||
8 | Kopsa Ulrike | vereinslos | 1:04:25 | 0,00 | |||||
Herren B | |||||||||
1 | Cziferszky Andreas | vereinslos | 0:28:11 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Puchegger Stephan | WAT | 0:29:19 | 95,98 | |||||
3 | Schuster Helmut | USC Theresianum | 0:29:28 | 95,45 | |||||
4 | Huemer Meinrad | WAT | 0:29:38 | 94,86 | |||||
5 | Siegert Wolfgang | WAT | 0:29:42 | 94,62 | |||||
6 | Schordan Alfred | HSV Großenzersdorf | 0:29:46 | 94,38 | |||||
7 | Gartner Georg | NF Wien | 0:30:20 | 92,37 | |||||
8 | Zeder Fritz | OLC WW | 0:30:46 | 90,83 | |||||
9 | Siegert Reinhard | WAT | 0:30:46 | 90,83 | |||||
10 | Brenner Heimo | OK Gittis | 0:31:06 | 89,65 | |||||
11 | Mandl Johannes | OLC WW | 0:31:17 | 89,00 | |||||
12 | Kopsa Klaus | vereinslos | 0:31:36 | 87,88 | |||||
13 | Caban Sebastian | vereinslos | 0:31:47 | 87,23 | |||||
14 | Burmann Werner | OLC WW | 0:31:50 | 87,05 | |||||
15 | Schorn Christoph | vereinslos | 0:31:59 | 86,52 | |||||
16 | Buschek Michael | vereinslos | 0:32:02 | 86,34 | |||||
17 | Mehl Wolfgang | OLC WW | 0:32:05 | 86,16 | |||||
18 | Biel Axel | NF Wien | 0:32:08 | 85,98 | |||||
19 | Fuchs Johann | HSV Großenzersdorf | 0:33:09 | 82,38 | |||||
20 | Bauer Fabian | OLT Transdanubien | 0:33:29 | 81,19 | |||||
21 | Blaschek Elmar | OLC WW | 0:35:37 | 73,63 | |||||
22 | Kemppainen Markku | OLC WW | 0:37:01 | 68,66 | |||||
23 | Gsandtner Michael | vereinslos | 0:44:18 | 42,81 | |||||
24 | Kolar Hans | NF Wien | 0:44:38 | 41,63 | |||||
Rang | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | ||||||
Damen C | |||||||||
1 | Knapp Elisabeth | OLC WW | 0:26:00 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Rosenkranz Angelika | OLC WW | 0:30:14 | 83,72 | |||||
3 | Petersson Ingrid | OLC WW | 0:30:18 | 83,46 | |||||
4 | Frühwirth Irene | vereinslos | 0:30:49 | 81,47 | |||||
5 | Kudrna Sonja | OLC WW | 0:30:56 | 81,03 | |||||
6 | Andreas Sabine | WAT | 0:30:59 | 80,83 | |||||
7 | Mehl Elisabeth | OLC WW | 0:31:28 | 78,97 | |||||
8 | Mehl Ariane | OLC WW | 0:32:16 | 75,90 | |||||
9 | Gmeiner Sabine | NF Wien | 0:33:12 | 72,31 | |||||
10 | Gstatter Karin | OLC WW | 0:33:57 | 69,42 | |||||
11 | Bruchbacher Julia | NF Wien | 0:33:57 | 69,42 | |||||
12 | Andreas Gabriele | WAT | 0:34:14 | 68,33 | |||||
13 | Grund Gabi | HSV Pinkafeld | 0:34:36 | 66,92 | |||||
14 | Bruchbacher Ilse | NF Wien | 0:37:33 | 55,58 | |||||
15 | Freiberg Verena | OLC WW | 0:38:45 | 50,96 | |||||
16 | Bonek Annaliese | NF Wien | 0:39:06 | 49,62 | |||||
17 | Riedl Maria | WAT | 0:39:18 | 48,85 | |||||
18 | Broinger Karin | OLC WW | 0:41:13 | 41,47 | |||||
19 | Mattes Gerda | NF Wien | 1:02:41 | 0,00 | |||||
Herren C | |||||||||
1 | Harbada Robert | vereinslos | 0:28:38 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Trauner Christoph | BRG 2 | 0:28:55 | 99,01 | |||||
3 | Grün Dominik | OLC WW | 0:30:23 | 93,89 | |||||
4 | Bruchbacher Walter | NF Wien | 0:32:02 | 88,13 | |||||
5 | Eigelsreiter Erich | WAT | 0:32:18 | 87,19 | |||||
6 | Kochmann Günther | WAT | 0:33:03 | 84,58 | |||||
7 | Reichl Christoph | vereinslos | 0:33:42 | 82,31 | |||||
8 | Palme Thorwik | OLC WW | 0:37:18 | 69,73 | |||||
9 | Srb Walter | WAT | 0:37:52 | 67,75 | |||||
10 | Radil Klaus | WAT | 0:39:19 | 62,69 | |||||
11 | Kudrna Erich | OLC WW | 0:51:16 | 20,95 | |||||
Rang | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | ||||||
Kategorie D | |||||||||
1 | Dallos Michael | vereinslos | 0:25:14 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Liljequist Christina | OLC WW | 0:29:27 | 83,29 | |||||
3 | Grünberger Dominik | OK Gittis | 0:38:25 | 47,75 | |||||
4 | Rebisant Julia | NF Wien | 0:48:57 | 6,01 | |||||
5 | Srb Christa | WAT | 0:49:46 | 2,77 | |||||
6 | Immervoll Jakob | OK Gittis | 0:51:41 | 0,00 | |||||
7 | Huber Margit | vereinslos | 1:02:27 | 0,00 | |||||
8 | Siegert Eva | WAT | aufgeg. | 0,00 | |||||
Rang | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | ||||||
Damen E | |||||||||
1 | Meissl Barbara | GRG 16 | 0:23:53 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Grün Andrea | OLC WW | L Po.4 fals | 0,00 | |||||
3 | Muick Nadine | HSV Lale | L Po.4 fals | 0,00 | |||||
Herren E | |||||||||
1 | Bosina Joachim | NF Wien | 0:20:16 | 100,00 | |||||
2 | Simkovics Erik | OLC WW | 0:21:00 | 96,38 | |||||
3 | Urban Johannes | HSV Großenzersdorf | 0:35:06 | 26,81 | |||||
4 | Liljequist Samuel | OLC WW | 0:40:46 | 0,00 | |||||
5 | Palme Sebastian | OLC WW | 0:50:50 | 0,00 | |||||
6 | Burmann Rainer | OLC WW | 1:03:47 | 0,00 | |||||
7 | Jergitsch Emil | vereinslos | 1:03:51 | 0,00 | |||||
8 | Steininger Gerhard+ Ralph N | HSV Großenzersdorf | J, K mehre | 0,00 | |||||
9 | Bruchbacher Andreas | NF Wien | J Po.1 fals | 0,00 | |||||
10 | Obrist Viktor | HSV Großenzersdorf | J Po.4 fals | 0,00 | |||||