4. Schulcup 20.4.1999
D-13 | Name: | Schule: | Punkte: |
1. | Chvatlinsky | BRG 22 | 25 |
2. | Pinterich Tamara | S.C. | 20 |
3. | Winkler Luise | GRG 23 | 15 |
4. | Stange S. | BRG 22 | 12 |
5. | Reimann Denise | GRG 23 | 11 |
6. | Kolar Birgit | BRG 18 | 10 |
7. | Krause Alexander | BRG 26 | 9 |
8. | Harreither Agnes | GRG 28 | 8 |
9. | Senesch/Haider | BRG 26 | 7 |
10. | Lamprecht Sandra | Schulschiff | 6 |
11. | Lastufka Schristine | Schulschiff | 5 |
12. | Mehl Ariane | GRG23 | 4 |
13. | Bruchbacher Julia | BRG 18 | 3 |
14. | Friess Abdelhakim | Lycee | 2 |
15. | Kudrna Sonja | GRG23 | 1 |
16. | Andreas Sabina | BRG 2 | 0 |
17. | Janics J. | BRG 22 | 0 |
18. | Haider Claudia | HS G.E. | 0 |
19. | Stillfried Daniela | Schulschiff | 0 |
20. | Metz Daniela | Schulschiff | 0 |
21. | Berghofer Nina | Schulschiff | 0 |
22. | Neumeier Barbara | Schulschiff | 0 |
23. | Daniela Kraus | S. Freud | 0 |
24. | Mirow Klaudia | S.Freud | 0 |
25. | Stoizner Bianca | H.S. G.E. | 0 |
26. | Berghofer Petra | Schulschiff | 0 |
27. | Glinsner Barbara | Schulschiff | 0 |
28. | Langer Jasmin | S. Freud | 0 |
29. | Xiashuo LIN | S. Freud | 0 |
30. | Wirth Eva Maria | S. Freud | 0 |
31. | Küronya Katharina> | S. Freud | 0 |
32. | Jimenez Kathleen | S. Freud | 0 |
33. | Nancsich Nina | Schulschiff | 0 |
34. | Nowak Sabrina | Schulschiff | 0 |
35. | Ilagan Dennis | HS G:E: | 0 1 Posten fehlt |
36. | Pöckl Daniela | S. Freud | 0 2 Posten fehlen |
37. | Colakoglu Bahar | S. Freud | 0 2 " |
38. | Sperger Iris | S. Freud | 0 2 " |
39. | Christian Alexandra | HS G:E: | 0 2 " |
40. | Ranacher Lea | GRG 23 | 0 2 " |
41. | Beudet Dupuis | Lycee | 0 4 " |
42. | Necla Akdemir | S. Freud | 0 4 " |
43. | Hasibe Aktas | S. Freud | 0 5 Posten fehlen |
44. | Heeger Frieders | Lycee | 0 8 " |
H-13 NAME SCHULE PUNKTE
1. |
Bruchbacher Philip |
BRG 18 |
25 |
2. |
Bosina Ernst |
Mar.16 |
20 |
3. |
Morgenbesser Jona |
GRG 23 |
15 |
4. |
Diem Patrick |
SSV BG 13 |
12 |
5. |
Koeppner Hubert |
Mar. 16 |
11 |
6. |
Boberski Florian |
SSV BG 13 |
10 |
7. |
Morgenbesser Julian |
GRG 23 |
9 |
8. |
Kolar Martin |
BRG 18 |
8 |
9. |
Krnjic Robert |
HS G:-E. |
7 |
10. |
Gstaltmeyer Johannes |
BRG 2 |
6 |
11. |
Radon Philipp |
BRG 18 |
5 |
12. |
Dominik Grün |
Öko-Schule |
4 |
13. |
Bauer Fabian |
S.C. |
3 |
14. |
Grascher Raphael |
GRG 23 |
2 |
15. |
List Benedikt |
SSV BG 13 |
1 |
16. |
Bozek Christoph |
Schulschiff |
0 |
17. |
Kumpera Roland |
BRG 2 |
0 |
18. |
Schmidt Oskar |
SSV BG 13 |
0 |
19. |
Loos Philipp |
Mar. 16 |
0 |
20. |
Seyfried Florian |
GRG 23 |
0 |
21. |
Decker/ Berger |
Lycee |
0 |
22. |
Fürnsinn Oliver |
BRG 2 |
0 |
23. |
Plen Konrad |
Mar.16 |
0 |
24. |
Fischer Lukas |
BRG 18 |
0 |
25. |
Czech/Wieckowski |
Lycee |
0 |
26. |
Hofstätter Michael |
VS Grinzing |
0 |
27. |
Dobek Florian |
Mar.16. |
0 |
28. |
Steidl David |
HS G:E: |
0 |
29. |
Deringer Philipp |
Schulschiff |
0 |
30. |
Tugrul Yücel |
Schulschiff |
0 |
31. |
Heindl Manuel |
HS G.E. |
0 |
32. |
Jankovic Zarko |
HS G.E. |
0 |
33. |
Klement Daniel |
HS G.E. |
0 |
34. |
Seyfried Michael |
GRG 23 |
0 |
35. |
Bigand/Grabichler |
Lycee |
0 |
36. |
Ambrozy Manuel |
Schulschiff |
0 |
37. |
Kirchmeyer Lukas |
Schulschiff |
0 |
38. |
Pitsch Thomas |
BRG 18 |
0 |
39. |
Kovacs Alexander |
Schulschiff |
0 1Posten fehlt |
40. |
Obrist Viktor |
HS G.-E. |
0 " |
41. |
Bichl Daniel |
BRG II |
0 " |
42. |
Walzl Gregor |
BRG 18 |
0 " |
43. |
Zawada Michael |
HS G.E. |
0 " |
44. |
Erhart Oliver |
Schulschiff |
0 " |
45. |
Schorna Andreas |
Schulschiff |
0 " |
46. |
Atamann Ibrahim |
Schulschiff |
0 " |
47. |
Linsbauer Manuel |
Schulschiff |
0 5 Posten fehlen |
48. |
Dutter Harald |
Schulschiff |
0 " |
49. |
Urban Johannes |
HS G.E. |
0 8 Posten fehlen |
50. |
Pelech / Schwarz |
Lycee |
0 9 " |
H 14/15 NAME SCHULE PUNKTE
1. |
Kropatschek Franz |
BRG 18 |
25 |
2. |
Cancura Markus |
Mar.16 |
20 |
3. |
Bosina Lukas |
Mar.16 |
15 |
4. |
Strohner D. |
BRG 22 |
12 |
5. |
Kichler N. |
BRG 22 |
11 |
6. |
Koller |
Lycee |
10 |
7. |
Trauner Christoph |
BRG II |
9 |
8. |
Leudolt Raphael |
Schulschiff |
8 |
9. |
Laudenbach Fabian |
Schulschiff |
7 |
10. |
Pfeiffer Bernhard |
Schulschiff |
6 |
11. |
Benesch Roman |
Schulschiff |
5 |
12. |
Elmer Andreas |
HS G.E. |
4 |
13. |
Dworak Axel |
BRG II |
3 |
14. |
Torres- Taledo Lucas |
BRG II |
2 |
15. |
Gallenbacher |
Lycee |
1 |
16. |
Hejjas Bence |
0 1 Posten fehlt |
|
17. |
Kurfürst |
Lycee |
" |
18. |
Palmes Pietro |
Schulschiff |
" |
19. |
Malecek Michael |
Schulschiff |
" |
20. |
Widerhofer |
Lycee |
" |
21. |
Rubik David |
BRG18 |
2 Posten fehlen |
22. |
Smida Jürgen |
Schulschiff |
3 " |
23. |
Felberbauer Florian |
Schulschiff |
" |
24. |
Molnar Stefan |
Schulschiff |
" |
25. |
Midciz Adnan |
Schulschiff |
7 " |
26. |
Klokocnik Stefan |
Schulschiff |
" |
D14/15 Name Schule Punkte
1. |
Riedler Carina |
GRG23 |
25 |
2. |
Winkler Lena |
GRG23 |
20 |
3. |
Bogendorfer Manu |
GRG23 |
15 |
4. |
Kaff K. |
BRG22 |
12 |
5. |
Reinhold |
Lycee |
11 |
6. |
Trimmel Petra |
BRG 2 |
10 |
7. |
Mehl Liesi |
GRG23 |
9 |
8. |
Schuch-Laznicka |
GRG23 |
8 |
9. |
Jöstl Julia |
Schmelz |
7(1F) |
10. |
Höhsl -Filzmair |
GRG23 |
6(2F) |
11. |
Bannert -Saipt |
GRG23 |
5(6F) |
12. |
Matlewicz |
Lycee |
4(7F) |
13. |
Adler-Gehr |
GRG23 |
3(9F) |
14. |
Pomtsch-Haxhaja |
GRG23 |
2(9F) |
15. |
Jumiro |
Schmelz |
1(9F) |
16. |
Binder |
GRG23 |
10F |
17 |
Lekic Susi |
Schmelz |
10F |
18. |
Hochmeister-Miksch |
GRG23 |
12F |
H16/19 Name Schule Punkte
1. |
Petersson Andreas |
BRG14 |
25 |
2. |
Müllner Christian |
GRG23 |
20 |
3. |
Sauseng Christopher |
Theresianum |
15 |
4. |
Eder Roman |
GRG23 |
12 |
5. |
Richter Alfred |
Mar.16 |
11 |
6. |
Vogel Simon |
BRG18 |
10 |
7. |
Haller Moritz |
Theresianum |
9 |
8. |
Schwaiger Flo |
Mar.16 |
8 |
9. |
Summesberger Stefan |
Theresianum |
7 |
10. |
Ganahl Christoph |
Theresianum |
6 |
11. |
Leidinger David |
GRG23 |
5 (1Posten fehlt) |
D16/19 Name Schule Punkte
1. |
Petersson Marianne |
BRG14 |
25 |
2. |
Dal-Bianco Julia |
BRG18 |
20 |
3. |
Hejjes Fruzsi |
GRG12 |
15 |
4. |
Kraus Veri |
GRG23 |
12 |
5. |
Weinguny Lisa |
GRG23 |
11 |
6. |
Bachl Angelika |
Mar.16 |
10(14F) |
7. |
Dobek Astrid |
Mar.16 |
9(14F) |
H-L/G
1. |
Hnilica Thomas |
S.C. |
25 |
2. |
Müllner Wolfgang |
OLCw |
20 |
3. |
Hejjas Attila |
15 |
|
4. |
Prehsler Michael |
Schulschiff |
12 |
5. |
Michelitsch Markus |
BRG18 |
11 |
6. |
Scherer Michael |
BRG22 |
10 |
7. |
Rozand Lambiotte Sebastien |
BRG18 |
9 |
D-L/G
1. |
Bruchbacher Ilse |
BRG18 |
25 |
2. |
Windischbauer Andi |
BG15 |
20 |
3. |
Dörflinger |
Lycee |
15 |